ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 12948091
*
nr 1294 8091
Greta Gerell
(1898-1982), Sverige
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Barnstudie. Signed. Subject: 32x14 ca, glass damage.
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Barnstudie. Signerad. Motivet: 32x14 ca
Condition: skadat glas
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:27:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/11 21:00:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Greta Gerell
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
Read more about Greta Gerell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barnstudie greta gerell kolteckning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
4262 OIL PAINTING
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Signed, eka vid ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:30
-
7234 INDIAN INK DRA..
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Man med redskap,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:41
*
Greta Gerell
Condition: skadat glas
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
Read more about Greta Gerell
nr 1294 8091
Greta Gerell
(1898-1982), Sverige
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Barnstudie. Signed. Subject: 32x14 ca, glass damage.
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Barnstudie. Signerad. Motivet: 32x14 ca
Condition: skadat glas
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/11 21:00:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Greta Gerell
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.Read more about Greta Gerell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barnstudie greta gerell kolteckning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
4262 OIL PAINTING
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Signed, eka vid ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:30 -
7234 INDIAN INK DRA..
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Man med redskap,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:41